Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Score History Listing for Selden Cadets Selden, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1956 Did you march Selden Cadets?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Selden Golden Lancers
homepage: http://www.seldencadets.org
Scores are available for the following years:
19571 scores
19581 scores
19592 scores
19603 scores
19614 scores
19626 scores
19636 scores
196414 scores
19654 scores


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.