Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Score History Listing for Emerald Statesmen Rochester, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1965 Did you march Emerald Statesmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Emerald Cadets and the Irondequoit Statesmen; Ridge Culver Statesmen
Scores are available for the following years:
196611 scores
19678 scores


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.