Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2004

Pictures for 2004
DateShowCorps
Sunday June 20  Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI  DCI-Central Americanos
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Capital Sound
  Chops
  Colt Cadets
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Phantom Regiment
Friday July 2  Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA  Academy
  Blue Devils
  Cascades
  Esperanza
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Mystikal
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  SoCal Dream
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday July 2  Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Raiders
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Saturday July 3  Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Jersey Surf
  Lehigh Valley Knights
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Monday July 5  Esperanza Experience San Diego CA  DCI Pacific Academy
  Esperanza
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Mystikal
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
Saturday July 10  Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA  DCA Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Hurricanes
  Jersey Surf
  Lehigh Valley Knights
  Reading Buccaneers
  Skyliners
Saturday July 17  Kitchener ONT  Preston Scout House
  Toronto Optimists Alumni
  Toronto Signals
Sunday July 18  Saffron Lane LECIESTER  DCUK Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
Thursday July 22  Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Mandarins
  Phantom Regiment
  The Cadets
Friday July 23  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  Colts
  Mandarins
  Southwind
  Troopers
Saturday July 24  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  Beatrix
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Capital Regiment
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Kiwanis Kavaliers
  Madison Scouts
  Magic of Orlando
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of JSU
Saturday July 24  Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA  Blue Devils B
  Esperanza
  Fever
  Fusion
  Impulse
  Jester
  Mystikal
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  River City Regiment
  SoCal Dream
  Vanguard Cadets
  Yamato
Sunday August 1  Pueblo CO  Blue Devils B
  Capital Sound
  Court of Honor
  Lehigh Valley Knights
  Oregon Crusaders
  Spartans
  Spirit of New Jersey
  St. Johns
  Vanguard Cadets
  Yamato
Tuesday August 3  DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO  Americanos
  Bandettes
  Beatrix
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Capital Sound
  Citations
  Court of Honor
  Dutch Boy
  East Coast Jazz
  Fever
  Fusion
  Impulse
  Jersey Surf
  Lehigh Valley Knights
  Les Stentors
  Marion Glory Cadets
  Memphis Sound
  Oregon Crusaders
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Spirit of New Jersey
  St. Johns
  Teal Sound
  Vanguard Cadets
  Yamato
Thursday August 5  DCI World Championships - Div I Quarter Finals Denver CO  Esperanza
  Pacific Crest
Thursday August 5  DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO  Americanos
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Stars
  Court of Honor
  East Coast Jazz
  Fever
  Fusion
  Impulse
  Jersey Surf
  Lehigh Valley Knights
  Marion Glory Cadets
  Memphis Sound
  Oregon Crusaders
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Teal Sound
  Vanguard Cadets
  Yamato
Friday August 6  DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Capital Regiment
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Magic of Orlando
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Tuesday August 10  Tour of Champions San Diego CA  Blue Devils
  Cavaliers
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Saturday September 4  DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA  DCA Brigadiers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Carolina Gold
  CorpsVets
  Empire Statesmen
  Govenaires
  Grenadiers
  Gulf Coast Sound
  Heat Wave
  Hurricanes
  Inspires
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Reading Buccaneers
  Renegades
  Shenandoah Sound
  Skyliners
  SoCal Dream
  Sunrisers
Sunday September 5  Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA  DCA Blessed Sacrament Alumni
  Brigadiers Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior
  Mighty St. Joes
  Preston Scout House
  Royal Airs
  Skyliners Alumni
  Steel City Ambassadors
  Yankee Rebels


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.