Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2006

Pictures for 2006
DateShowCorps
Friday June 30  MUSIC IN MOTION - MARYLAND Westminster MD  DCI Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Magic of Orlando
  Phantom Regiment
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Saturday July 1  MUSIC IS COOL Allentown PA  DCI Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Magic of Orlando
  Phantom Regiment
  Raiders
  Southwind
  The Cadets
Friday July 7  Music on the Mon Elizabeth PA  DCI Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Phantom Regiment
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Saturday July 8  DCI Indianapolis - The Central Division Championships - Evening Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Capital Regiment
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Magic of Orlando
  Memphis Sound
  Minnesota Brass
  Pioneer
  Revolution
  Southwind
  The Cadets
Wednesday July 19  Drums of Summer Broken Arrow OK  DCI Blue Stars
  Capital Regiment
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Southwind
Thursday July 20  North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Cascades
  Crossmen
  Esperanza
  Southwind
Saturday July 22  Evening Show San Antonio TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of JSU
  The Cadets
Saturday July 29  DCI Atlanta - The Southeastern Championship - Afternoon Atlanta GA  DCI Blue Stars
  Capital Regiment
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Esperanza
  Magic of Orlando
  Mandarins
  Southwind
  Spirit of JSU
Thursday August 3  MUSIC IN MOTION Clifton NJ  DCI Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Crossmen
  Esperanza
  Madison Scouts
  The Cadets
Friday August 4  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Crossmen
  Jubal
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Reading Buccaneers
Tuesday August 8  DCI World Championships - Division II & III Prelims Madison WI  DCI 7th Regiment
  Academy
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Capital Sound
  Citations
  Colt Cadets
  Dutch Boy
  East Coast Jazz
  Fever
  HYPE
  Impulse
  Jersey Surf
  Jubal
  Memphis Sound
  Oregon Crusaders
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Spartans
  Spirit of Newark
  Spokane Thunder
  St Johns
  Targets
  Teal Sound
  Vanguard Cadets
  Vision Elite
  Yamato
Thursday August 10  DCI World Championships - Division I Quarter Finals Madison WI  DCI Blue Knights
  Crossmen
  Pacific Crest
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
Friday August 11  DCI World Championships - Division I Semi Finals Madison WI  DCI Madison Scouts Alumni
Sunday September 3  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Bridgemen
Sunday September 3  Open Class & Class A Finals Rochester NY  DCA Brigadiers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Carolina Gold
  CorpsVets
  Empire Statesmen
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Minnesota Brass
  Reading Buccaneers
  Renegades
  SoCal Dream
  White Sabers


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.