Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2007

Pictures for 2007
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 23  GLASSMEN All-Star Review Toledo OH  DCI Bluecoats
  Cavaliers
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Southwind
  Troopers
Sunday June 24  Silk City Rhythms Belding MI  DCI Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Dutch Boy
  Glassmen
  Legends
  Troopers
Saturday June 30  Music in Motion-New Jersey East Rutherford NJ  DCI Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Phantom Regiment
  The Cadets
Saturday July 7  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Boston Crusaders
  Buccaneers
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen Xtreme
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Southwind
  Spirit
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Sunday July 8  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Bridgemen
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Crossmen Xtreme
  Glassmen
  Pioneer
Saturday July 14  DCI Atlanta - The Southeastern Championships - Afternoon Show Atlanta GA  DCI Blue Stars
  Boston Crusaders
  Cascades
  Colts
  CorpsVets
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Pioneer
  Southwind
  Spirit
  Troopers
Saturday July 14  DCI Atlanta - The Southeastern Championships - Evening Show Atlanta GA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Saturday July 21  DCI San Antonio - The Southwestern Championship - Morning Show San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pioneer
  Revolution
  Southwind
  Spirit
  Troopers
Saturday July 21  DCI San Antonio - The Southwestern Championship - Evening Show San Antonio TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Sunday July 22  Red River Thunder Denton TX  DCI Academy
  Crossmen
  Frontier
  Revolution
Saturday July 28  Drums Along the Rockies Denver CO  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Monday July 30  Corps Encore Ogden UT  DCI Cascades
  Crossmen
  Mandarins
  Troopers
Tuesday July 31  Thunder in Boise Boise ID  DCI Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Mandarins
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Thursday August 2  Portland OR  DCI Crossmen
Saturday August 4  DCI West Championship Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils B
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Mandarins
  Troopers
Sunday August 5  Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  The Cadets
Tuesday August 7  DCI World Championships Division II & III Prelims Pasadena CA  DCI Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Citations
  Dutch Boy
  Fever
  Gold
  HYPE
  Impulse
  Jersey Surf
  Memphis Sound
  Mystikal
  Oregon Crusaders
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Spartans
  Spirit of New Jersey
  Spokane Thunder
  Teal Sound
  Vanguard Cadets
  Velvet Knights
  Yokohama Scouts
Thursday August 9  DCI World Championships Quarterfinals Pasadena CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Southwind
  Spirit
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Friday August 10  DCI World Championships Semifinals Pasadena CA  DCI Crossmen
  Kingsmen Alumni
  Pacific Crest
Saturday September 1  World Championship Prelims Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Brigadiers
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Chops
  CorpsVets
  Empire Statesmen
  Frontier
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Gulf Coast Sound
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Lakeshoremen
  Minnesota Brass
  Music City Legend
  Renegades
  Rochester Crusaders
  SoCal Dream
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Sunday September 2  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Bridgemen
  Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Les Diplomats
  Mighty St. Joes
  Park City Pride
  Preston Scout House
  Skyliners Alumni
  Toronto Optimists


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.