Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2011

Pictures for 2011
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 18  Cabs at the Beach Wildwood NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  Raiders
  Sunrisers
  Windsor Regiment
Friday June 24  MidCal Champions Showcase Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday June 25  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Renegades
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 26  32nd Annual Moonlight Classic Stockton CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Renegades
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday June 28  River City Rhapsody - Woodbury Woodbury MN  DCI Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Govenaires
  Minnesota Brass
  Pioneer
  Troopers
Wednesday June 29  The Thunder of Drums Mankato MN  DCI Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Govenaires
  Minnesota Brass
  Pioneer
  Troopers
Saturday July 2  Corps at the Crest Walnut Walnut CA  DCI Blue Devils
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  SoCal Dream
  Velvet Knights
Saturday July 2  Sound of the South 2011 Nokesville VA  DCA Carolina Gold
  Shenandoah Sound
  Tampa Bay Thunder
  Windsor Regiment
Wednesday July 6  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Jackson NJ  DCI Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Raiders
Saturday July 9  Drum Corps Grand Prix Wayne NJ  DCA Bridgemen Alumni
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
  Jersey Surf
  Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
  Sunrisers
  Windsor Regiment
Saturday July 16  Vince Bruni Preview of Champions Rochester NY  DCA Empire Statesmen
  Excelsior
  Ghost Riders
  Hurricanes
  Preston Scout House Band
  White Sabers
Sunday July 17  So Cal Classic Open Class Championship Bellflower CA  DCI Blue Devils C
  City Sound
  Freelancers Alumni
  Gold
  Impulse
  Renegades
  Spokane Thunder
  Velvet Knights
Friday July 22  DCI Houston presented by THE exSIGHTment OF SOUND, a Tour of Champions Series event Houston TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Saturday July 23  DCI Southwestern Championship San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Forte
  Genesis
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  Teal Sound
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Monday July 25  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Crossmen
  Forte
  Glassmen
  Mandarins
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Wednesday July 27  DCI Arkansas Little Rock AR  DCI Academy
  Arkansas Thunder
  Cavaliers
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Friday July 29  The Masters of the Summer Music Games, a Tour of Champions Series event Murfreesboro TN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Music City
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Saturday July 30  DCI Atlanta Southeastern Championship presented by Lake Oconee & Greene County, GA Atlanta GA  DCI Alliance
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  CorpsVets
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Jubal
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
Wednesday August 3  Drum Corps: An American Tradition West Chester PA  DCI Blue Devils
  Cavaliers
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Raiders
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Tuesday August 9  Open Class Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Forte
  Genesis
  Jubal
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Spartans
  Spirit of Newark
  Vanguard Cadets
  Yokohama Scouts
Thursday August 11  DCI World Championship Prelims Indianapolis IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Cavaliers
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Forte
  Genesis
  Glassmen
  Jersey Surf
  Jubal
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spartans
  Spirit of Atlanta
  Spirit of Newark
  Teal Sound
  The Cadets
  Troopers
  vanguard Cadets
  Yokohama Scouts
Saturday August 13  DCI World Championship Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cavaliers
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  US Marines
Friday September 2  Mini Corps Competition Rochester NY  DCA Centurions
  Freelancers Minicorps
  Ghost Riders
  Kilties Minicorps
  Mass Brass
  Minne Brass
  Star United
Saturday September 3  DCA Championship Preliminaries Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  CorpsVets
  Empire Statesmen
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  High Country Brass
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Renegades
  Shenandoah Sound
  Sunrisers
  Tampa Bay Thunder
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment
Sunday September 4  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Bridgemen Alumni
  Brigadiers Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mighty St. Joes Alumni
  Optimists Alumni
  Park City Pride
  Preston Scout House Band
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
Sunday September 4  DCA World Championship Finals Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Carolina Gold
  CorpsVets
  Empire Statesmen
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Renegades
  Tampa Bay Thunder
  Windsor Regiment


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.