Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2012

Pictures for 2012
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 16  Cabs at the Beach Wildwood NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  Raiders
  Windsor Regiment
Friday June 22  MidCal Champions Showcase Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday June 23  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Renegades
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 24  33rd Annual Moonlight Classic Sacramento CA  DCI Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Boston Crusaders
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Renegades
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday June 26  Pacific Procession Santa Clara CA  DCI Blue Devils B
  Boston Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday June 29  Corps at the Crest San Diego Oceanside CA  DCI Academy
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Velvet Knights
Saturday June 30  Corps at the Crest Walnut Walnut CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  SoCal Dream
  Velvet Knights
Sunday July 1  Western Corps Connection Riverside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  SoCal Dream
  Velvet Knights
Saturday July 7  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Jackson NJ  DCI Bridgemen Alumni
  Cadets2
  Carolina Crown
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Raiders
  Teal Sound
  The Cadets
Saturday July 14  DCI Minnesota Minneapolis MN  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Govenaires
  Legends
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Music City
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Friday July 20  DCI Houston presented by THE exSIGHTment OF SOUND, a Tour of Champions Series event Houston TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Saturday July 21  DCI Southwestern Championship @ The Alamodome San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Forte
  Genesis
  Glassmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Revolution
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Tuesday July 24  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Forte
  Glassmen
  Madison Scouts
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Vigilantes
Saturday July 28  DCI Atlanta Southeastern Championship presented by Lake Oconee & Greene County, GA Atlanta GA  DCI Academy
  Atlanta CV
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Glassmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Wednesday August 1  Drum Corps: An American Tradition West Chester PA  DCI Blue Knights
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Monday August 6  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Prelims Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday August 7  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Raiders
  Revolution
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Thursday August 9  DCI World Championship Prelims Indianapolis IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Glassmen
  Gold
  Jersey Surf
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Raiders
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spartans
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday August 11  DCI World Championship Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Madison Scouts
  Oregon Crusaders
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Saturday August 25  Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Buccaneers Alumni
  Caballeros
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  Shenandoah Sound
  White Sabers
Sunday August 26  Pennsauken NJ  DCA Bushwackers
  Cadets2
  Excelsior
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
Friday August 31  Mini Corps Competition Annapolis MD  DCA Centurians
  Freelancers Minicorps
  Ghost Riders
  Impact Orlando
  Mass Brass
  Minne Brass
  Star United
Saturday September 1  DCA Championship Preliminaries Annapolis MD  DCA Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Empire Statesmen
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Renegades
  Shenandoah Sound
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment
Sunday September 2  Alumni Spectacular Annapolis MD  DCA Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Freelancers Alumni
  Hanover Lancers Alumni
  Mighty St. Joes Alumni
  New York Skyliners Alumni
  Park City Pride
  Preston Scout House Alumni Band
  Reilly Raiders Alumni
  Toronto Optimists Alumni
  Yankee Rebels Alumni
Sunday September 2  DCA World Championship Finals Annapolis MD  DCA Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Empire Statesmen
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Renegades
  Star United
  US Marines
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.