Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2013

Pictures for 2013
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 15  Cabs at the Beach Wildwood NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
Friday June 21  MidCal Champions Showcase Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Carolina Crown
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday June 22  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Carolina Crown
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 23  Moonlight Classic Sacramento CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Carolina Crown
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday June 28  Corps at the Crest San Diego Oceanside CA  DCI Carolina Crown
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
Saturday June 29  Corps at the Crest Walnut Walnut CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Carolina Crown
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  SoCal Dream
  Watchmen Brass and Percussion Ensemble
  Yamato Youth Band
Sunday June 30  Western Corps Connection Riverside CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Carolina Crown
  City Sound
  Gold
  Impulse
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  SoCal Dream
  Watchmen Brass and Percussion Ensemble
  Yamato Youth Band
Saturday July 6  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Chester PA  DCI 7th Regiment
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Jersey Surf
  Phantom Regiment
  Raiders
  The Cadets
Sunday July 7  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Chambersburg PA  DCI Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Cadets2
  Phantom Regiment
  Raiders
  The Cadets
Saturday July 13  DCI Minnesota Minneapolis MN  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Govenaires
  Legends
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Music City
  Phantom Regiment
  Racine Scouts
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Saturday July 20  DCI Southwestern Championship @ The Alamodome San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Guardians
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Sunday July 21  Tour of Champions - Texas Round Rock TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Tuesday July 23  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Santa Clara Vanguard
Saturday July 27  Downingtown Classic Downingtown PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Cadets2
  Minnesota Brass
  Shenandoah Sound
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Wednesday July 31  Drum Corps: An American Tradition West Chester PA  DCI Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Reilly Raiders
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Friday August 2  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Academy
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Colts
  Mandarins
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Saturday August 3  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Pioneer
  The Cavaliers
Monday August 5  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Prelims Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Taipei Yuehfu
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday August 6  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Taipei Yuehfu
  Vanguard Cadets
Thursday August 8  DCI World Championship Prelims Indianapolis IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Gold
  Jersey Surf
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Music City
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spartans
  Spirit of Atlanta
  Taipei Yuehfu
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday August 9  DCI World Championship Semifinals Indianapolis IN  DCI Crossmen
  Genesis
  Jersey Surf
  Music City
  Pacific Crest
  Spartans
  Troopers
Saturday August 10  DCI World Championship Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday August 24  Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Buccaneers Alumni
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  Shenandoah Sound
  White Sabers
Sunday August 25  Pensauken Invitational Pensauken NJ  DCA Bracken Cavaliers Alumni
  Bushwackers
  Excelsior
  Heartliner
  Reilly Raiders
Saturday August 31  DCA Championship Preliminaries Annapolis MD  DCA Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Centurions
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Empire Statesmen
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Heartliner
  High Country Brass
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Shenandoah Sound
  Sun Devils
  Sunrisers
  Tampa Bay Thunder
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment
Sunday September 1  Alumni Spectacular Annapolis MD  DCA Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Florida Brass Alumni
  Freelancers Alumni
  Park City Pride
  Preston Scout House Alumni Band
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
  Steel City Alumni
  Toronto Optimists Alumni
Sunday September 1  DCA World Championship Finals Annapolis MD  DCA Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Empire Statesmen
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Minnesota Brass
  Sun Devils
  Sunrisers
  US Marines
  White Sabers
  WIndsor Regiment


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.