Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2014

Pictures for 2014
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 14  Cabs at the Beach Wildwood NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Fusion Core
  Windsor Regiment
Friday June 20  MidCal Champions Showcase Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Crossmen
  Golden Empire
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday June 21  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Crossmen
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 22  Moonlight Classic Sacramento CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Crossmen
  Freelancers Alumni
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday June 27  Corps at the Crest San Diego Oceanside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  City Sound
  Crossmen
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Watchmen
Saturday June 28  Corps at the Crest Los Angeles Glendora CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  City Sound
  Crossmen
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Watchmen
Saturday June 28  Drums on Parade Madison WI  DCI Blue Stars
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Kilties
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Racine Scouts
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Sunday June 29  River City Rhapsody - Rochester Rochester MN  DCI Blue Stars
  Colts
  Govenaires
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Sunday June 29  Western Corps Connection Riverside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  City Sound
  Crossmen
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Watchmen
Monday June 30  The Thunder of Drums Mankato MN  DCI Blue Stars
  Govenaires
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Pioneer
  Racine Scouts
  Troopers
Sunday July 6  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Chester PA  DCI Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
Sunday July 6  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Chester PA  DCA Bushwackers
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  Windsor Regiment
Saturday July 12  Drum Corps Grand Prix Wayne NJ  DCA Atlanta CV
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
  Skyliners Alumni
  Sunrisers
  Windsor Regiment
Saturday July 19  DCI Southwestern Championship @ The Alamodome San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Guardians
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Monday July 21  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  The Cadets
Wednesday July 23  DCI Southern Mississippi Hattiesburg MS  DCI Blue Devils
  Colts
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Pacific Crest
  Pioneer
  Southwind
  Troopers
Friday July 25  DCA – Peace, Love, and Drum Corps Dallas GA  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Carolina Gold
Saturday July 26  DCI Atlanta Southeastern Championship Atlanta GA  DCI Academy
  Atlanta CV
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Carolina Gold
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Medellin Gran Banda
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Rocketeers
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Southwind
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
  University of North Georgia
Wednesday July 30  Drum Corps: An American Tradition West Chester PA  DCI Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Thursday July 31  Tour of Champions - Rutgers Piscataway NJ  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Monday August 4  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Prelims Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Coastal Surge
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Medellin Gran Banda
  Music City
  Patria
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday August 5  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Coastal Surge
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Medellin Gran Banda
  Music City
  Patria
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Thursday August 7  DCI World Championship Prelims Indianapolis IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Coastal Surge
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Patria
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday August 9  DCI World Championships World Class Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  US Marines
Saturday August 9  DCI SoundSport Indianapolis IN  SoundSport Cincinnati Tradition
  Columbus Saints
  Medellin Gran Banda
  Mon Valley Express
  Star United
  The Diplomats
Saturday August 16  Parade of Champions Scranton PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
  Skyliners
  White Sabers
Saturday August 23  Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Buccaneers Alumni
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Fusion Core
  White Sabers
Saturday August 30  DCA Championship Preliminaries Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Skyliners
  Sun Devils
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment
Saturday August 30  Mini Corps Competition Rochester NY  DCA Cincinnati Tradition Minicorps
  Erie Thunderbirds Minicorps
  Freelancers Minicorps
  Ghost Riders
  High Country Brass Minicorps
  Impact of Orlando Minicorps
  Minne Brass Minicorps
  Renegades Minicorps
  Rocketeers Minicorps
  Star United
  Thunder Brigade Minicorps
Sunday August 31  DCA World Championship Finals Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Minnesota Brass
  Star United
  Sun Devils
  White Sabers
  Windsor Regiment
Sunday August 31  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Bridgemen Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Hamburg Kingsmen
  Park City Pride
  Preston Scout House Alumni Band
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
  Steel City Ambassadors Alumni
  Toronto Optimists Alumni


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.