Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2015

Pictures for 2015
DateShowCorps
Friday June 19  MidCal Champions Showcase Clovis CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Golden Empire
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday June 20  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Freelancers Alumni
  Golden Empire
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 21  Moonlight Classic Sacramento CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Freelancers Alumni
  Golden Empire
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Monday June 22  Pacific Procession Santa Clara CA  DCI Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Friday June 26  Corps at the Crest San Diego Oceanside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Scorpions
  Watchmen
Saturday June 27  Corps at the Crest Los Angeles Pasadena CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Watchmen
Sunday June 28  Western Corps Connection Riverside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Watchmen
Thursday July 2  East Coast Classic Foxboro MA  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Jersey Surf
  Muchachos
  Spartans
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Friday July 3  Summer Music Preview Bristol RI  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Spartans
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Saturday July 4  The Beanpot Invitational - A DCI/DCA split event! Lynn MA  DCI Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Hurricanes
  Jersey Surf
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Saturday July 11  DCI Minnesota Minneapolis MN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Saints
  Blue Stars
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Colt Cadets
  Crossmen
  Govenaires
  Jersey Surf
  Legends
  Louisiana Stars
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Music City
  Phantom Regiment
  Racine Scouts
  River City Rhythm
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Monday July 20  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Guardians
  Mandarins
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Troopers
Saturday July 25  DCI Atlanta Southeastern Championship Atlanta GA  DCI Academy
  Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Carolina Gold
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Florida Xpress
  Heat Wave
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Rocketeers
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Solaris
  Sonus Brass Theater
  Southwind
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Wednesday July 29  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Annapolis MD  DCI Academy
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Thunder Brigade
  US Marines
Thursday July 30  Tour of Champions: PPL Park Chester PA  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Friday July 31  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Cadets2
  Cascades
  Mandarins
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cavaliers
Saturday August 1  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Carolina Crown
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  The Cadets
  Troopers
Monday August 3  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Prelims Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Saints
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gita Surosowan Banten
  Gold
  Jubal
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Racine Scouts
  Raiders
  River City Rhythm
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday August 4  DCI World Championships Open Class Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gita Surosowan Banten
  Gold
  Jubal
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Music City
  Raiders
  River City Rhythm
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Thursday August 6  DCI World Championship Prelims Indianapolis IN  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Cascades
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Saturday August 8  DCI World Championships World Class Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Madison Scouts
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  US Marines
Saturday August 8  SoundSport on Georgia Street Indianapolis IN  DCI Cincinnati Tradition
  Columbus Saints
  Florida Xpress
  Jim Ott Brass Ensemble
  McMaster Marching Band
  Mon Valley Express
  Motif Music Staff
  Rogues Hollow Regiment
  Sonus Brass Theater
  Southeast Sound
  Star United
  Thunder Brigade
  Xili Primary School
Saturday August 8  DrumLine Battle on Georgia Street Indianapolis IN  DCI 7th Regiment Drumline
  Calgary Stampede Drumline
  Center Grove Drumline
  Chien Kuo Drumline
  Hornets Drumline
  McMaster Drumline
  Oregon Crusaders Drumline
  River City Rhythm Drumline
Saturday August 15  Parade of Champions Scranton PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
  Skyliners
  White Sabers
Saturday August 22  2015 Championship Preview Clifton NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Cadets2
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners
  Skyliners Alumni
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Saturday August 29  Fanfare 2015 Bridgeport CT  DCA Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Connecticut Alumni
  Excelsior
  Hurricanes
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Park City Pride
  Skyliners
  Skyliners Alumni
  Sunrisers
  Westchester Brassmen
Saturday September 5  DCA Championship Preliminaries Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Erie Thunderbirds
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Skyliners
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Sunday September 6  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Bridgemen Alumni
  Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni
  Preston Scout House
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
Sunday September 6  DCA Championship Finals Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kidsgrove Scouts
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Star United
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.