Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Scores by Year Search Results 2016

Pictures for 2016
DateShowCorps
Saturday June 18  Cabs at the Beach Wildwood NJ  DCA Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Caballeros Alumni
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
Saturday June 25  Moonlight Classic Sacramento CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Golden Empire
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Sunday June 26  DCI West Stanford CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Devils C
  Blue Knights
  Golden Empire
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Vanguard Cadets
Wednesday June 29  DCI on the SoCal Coast Oxnard CA  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Madison Scouts
Friday July 1  Corps at the Crest San Diego Oceanside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Watchmen
Saturday July 2  Corps at the Crest Los Angeles presented by Pacific Crest Youth Arts Organization Pasadena CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Watchmen
Sunday July 3  Western Corps Connection Riverside CA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Gold
  Golden Empire
  Impulse
  Incognito
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Pacific Crest
  Watchmen
Saturday July 9  Grand Prix Clifton NJ  DCA Bridgemen Alumni
  Bushwackers
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
  Hurricanes
  Saints Brigade
  Skyliners
  Skyliners Alumni
  Sunrisers
Friday July 15  River City Rhapsody - Rochester Rochester MN  DCI Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Genesis
  Madison Scouts
  Minnesota Brass
  Pioneer
  River City Rhythm
Saturday July 16  DCI Minnesota Minneapolis MN  DCI Academy
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Genesis
  Govenaires
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  River City Rhythm
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  the Cavaliers
  Troopers
Sunday July 17  Celebration In Brass Waukee IA  DCI Academy
  Colt Cadets
  Colts
  Madison Scouts
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pioneer
Monday July 18  Tour of Champions - Central Missouri Warrensburg MO  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Friday July 22  Tour of Champions - Texas, presented by THE exSIGHTment OF SOUND Cypress TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Saturday July 23  DCI Southwestern Championship presented by Fred J. Miller, Inc. San Antonio TX  DCI Academy
  Bayou City Blues
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Colts
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Guardians
  Horizon
  Jersey Surf
  Louisiana Stars
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Monday July 25  DCI Dallas presented by North Texas Festival of Drums and Bugles Dallas TX  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Crossmen
  Genesis
  Guardians
  Phantom Regiment
  Troopers
Tuesday July 26  Mississippi Sound Spectacular Biloxi MS  DCI Blue Stars
  Carolina Crown
  Colts
  Heat Wave
  Pacific Crest
  Southwind
  Spirit of Atlanta
Wednesday July 27  DCI Southern Mississippi Hattiesburg MS  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Stars
  Heat Wave
  Jersey Surf
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Southwind
  The Cadets
Friday July 29  Alabama Sounds of Summer Opelika AL  DCI Blue Stars
  Boston Crusaders
  Colts
  Heat Wave
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pioneer
  Southern Knights
  Spirit of Atlanta
Saturday July 30  The DCI Southeastern Championship presented by Lone Star Percussion Atlanta GA  DCI Academy
  Alliance
  Appalachian Sound
  Appalachian Sound
  Atlanta CV
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Carolina Gold
  Colts
  Columbus Saints
  Crossmen
  Florida Xpress
  Heat Wave
  IMPACT
  Jersey Surf
  Madison Scouts
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Pioneer
  Rocketeers
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  Sonus Brass Theater
  Southwind
  Spirit of Atlanta
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  Troopers
Tuesday August 2  Drum Corps: An American Tradition Annapolis MD  DCI Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Boston Crusaders
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  Thunder Brigade
Thursday August 4  Tour of Champions: PPL Park Chester PA  DCI Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Madison Scouts
  PHantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
Friday August 5  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Knights
  Bluecoats
  Cadets2
  Colts
  Madison Scouts
  Pioneer
  Spirit of Atlanta
  Troopers
Saturday August 6  DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA  DCI Blue Stars
  Boston Crusaders
  Bridgemen Alumni
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Jersey Surf
  Mandarins
  Oregon Crusaders
  Pacific Crest
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
Monday August 8  DCI Open Class World Championship Prelims Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Colt Cadets
  Genesis
  Gold
  Guardians
  Impulse
  Legends
  Les Stentors
  Louisiana Stars
  Music City
  Raiders
  River City Rhythm
  Shadow
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Tuesday August 9  DCI Open Class World Championship Finals Michigan City IN  DCI 7th Regiment
  Blue Devils B
  Genesis
  Gold
  Guardians
  Legends
  Louisiana Stars
  Music City
  Raiders
  River City Rhythm
  Spartans
  Vanguard Cadets
Saturday August 13  DCI World Championship Finals Indianapolis IN  DCI Academy
  Blue Devils
  Blue Devils B
  Blue Knights
  Blue Stars
  Bluecoats
  Boston Crusaders
  Carolina Crown
  Crossmen
  Phantom Regiment
  Santa Clara Vanguard
  The Cadets
  The Cavaliers
  US Marines
Saturday August 20  Parade of Champions Peckville PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Fusion Core
  Skyliners
  White Sabers
Saturday August 27  Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA  DCA Buccaneers
  Buccaneers Alumni
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  White Sabers
Saturday September 3  DCA Championship Preliminaries Rochester NY  DCA Alliance
  Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Carolina Gold
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Erie Thunderbirds
  Excelsior
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Hurricanes
  Kilties
  Minnesota Brass
  Skyliners
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Sunday September 4  DCA Championship Finals Rochester NY  DCA Atlanta CV
  Buccaneers
  Bushwackers
  Caballeros
  Cadets2
  Cincinnati Tradition
  Erie Thunderbirds
  Fusion Core
  Govenaires
  Minnesota Brass
  Skyliners
  Star United
  Sunrisers
  White Sabers
Sunday September 4  Alumni Spectacular Rochester NY  DCA Caballeros Alumni
  Crusaders Senior Corps
  Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni
  Kawartha Kavaliers
  Les Diplomates
  Preston Scout House
  Reilly Raiders
  Skyliners Alumni
  Tri Valley Brass


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.